Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK
/
/
/
25G/40G/50G Transceivers

产品中心

产品中心

POWERFUL

25G/40G/50G Transceivers

40G QSFP+ LR4
This product is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gb/s on 10km of single mode fiber. 
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
50G QSFP28 PAM4 ER4
The ZKTEL 50G PAM4 QSFP28 modules offer customers 50Gb/s electrical interface compliant with CEI- 28G-VSR standard for 50GAUI-2 with 2X25Gb/s high speed CML signal and 50Gb/s PAM4 optical interface, up to 40km reach on single mode fiber for 50G ER application.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G SFP28 Tunable 10km
ZKTel’s ZD7L10Q-DBL is a tunable transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications, and it is compliant to SFP28 MSA standard. This module can convert a 25Gb/s electrical data to25Gb/s optical signals. Similarly, it a 25Gb/s optical input signal to 25Gb/s serial electrical data. It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G BiDi SFP28 10km
The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX via an LC simplex connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiver or network appliance of complimenting wavelengths. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G ER SFP28 40km
The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center, suitable for both outdoor and indoor deployments. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G LR SFP28 10km
The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center, suitable for both outdoor and indoor deployments. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G SR SFP28 850nm 100m
ZKTel's ZD7AM1Q-DCL optical transceivers are designed for 25Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with multimode fiber(MMF). The transceiver can support 25.87125Gb/s. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for datacom and storage applications.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G CWDM SFP28 10km
This SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-CWDM throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1370nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1

TOP

拓宽您的带宽   开拓您的世界

Client messages
img

地址: 浙江省绍兴市袍江工业区三江路与袍中路交叉口

ZKTEL

服务热线:

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司

All Rights Reserved.

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司  All Rights Reserved.