Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

产品中心

产品中心

POWERFUL

25G PON

25G PON ONU
25G PON ONU SFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 25G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the IEEE 802.3ca SFF-8402.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
25G PON OLT
25G PON OLT SFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 25G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the IEEE 802.3ca ,SFF-8402.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
View more 白箭头 黑箭头
上一页
1

TOP

扩展您的带宽   拓展您的世界

Client messages
img

地址: 浙江省绍兴市袍江工业区三江路与袍中路交叉口

邮箱: sales@zktel.com

ZKTEL

服务热线:

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司

All Rights Reserved.

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司  All Rights Reserved.