Please enter product name or model number you want and click OK to get the result!
X
OK

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
关键词:
Active Optical Cables(AOCs)
1
产品描述
参数

Product Features

 

  • Support 4x25GBASE-SR application
  • Compliant to QSFP28 MSA SFF-8636 and SFP28 MSA SFF-8431 and SF-8472
  • Multi rate of up to 25.78125Gbps per lane
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Low power consumption
  • UL certification cables (optional)
  • Operating case temp Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C
  • RoHS 6/6 compliant

 

Product Applications

 

  • 4x25Gbe-SR
  • Other optical links
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
下一个

产品文档下载

暂时没有内容信息显示
请先在网站后台添加数据记录。

在线咨询

一个好的企业需要更多的沟通,我们完全准备好用我们专业的产品知识和经验为您提供帮助。
留言应用名称:
产品表单
描述:

相关产品

暂时没有内容信息显示
请先在网站后台添加数据记录。
 GPON ONU BOSA with PWDM
GPON ONU BOSA with PWDM
GPON ONU BOSA with PWDM integrates GPON ONU BOSA and PWDM, which is designed ideal for the GPON ONU with CATV. The BOSA built-in a 1310 DFB laser transmitter and a APD or Super-TIA receiver for 1490 signal, the PD is used for CATV 1550 signal.
 100G QSFP28 FR
100G QSFP28 FR
The 100G QSFP28 FR transceiver is a single lambda short reach single-mode 100G QSFP28 optical module transceiver compatible with the 100GBase-FR specifications. It uses a single 1310nm EML laser at 1310nm with a PIN receiver. There are 4x 25G NRZ electrical channels in the interface for a total speed of 100G available on the QSFP28 interface.
 100G QSFP28 DR
100G QSFP28 DR
The 100G QSFP28 DR transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 500m of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA, IEEE 802.3cu and 100G lamada MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 100G QSFP28 LR
100G QSFP28 LR
The 100G SFP28 LR transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3cu and portions of IEEE 802.3bm.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 100G QSFP28 ER
100G QSFP28 ER
The 100G QSFP28 ER transceiver is designed for using in 100-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA,100G Lambda 100G ER-40 and CAUI-4(no FEC).
 层绞式非金属气吹光缆 (JET)
层绞式非金属气吹光缆 (JET)
层绞式非金属光缆是将 250μm 单模或多模光纤套入高模量材料制成的松套管中,套管内填充无毒、无害的防水化合物。缆芯的中心是一根非金属加强芯(FRP),松套管(或填充绳)围绕中心加强芯交合成紧凑的圆形缆芯。加强芯外设有阻水纱,再挤制黑色或彩色高密度聚乙烯(HDPE)护套成缆。
 微型中心束管式气吹光缆(GYFXTY)
微型中心束管式气吹光缆(GYFXTY)
微型中心束管式气吹光缆,光缆的结构是:将250μm单模或多模光纤套入高模量材料制成的松套管中,松套管内填充无毒、无害的防水化合物。松套管外绞合非金属加强元件芳纶或高强玻璃纱,再挤制黑色或彩色高密度聚乙烯(HDPE)护套成缆。
 大芯数气吹光缆( GYFY )
大芯数气吹光缆( GYFY )
大芯数气吹光缆GYFY光缆结构是将ф250μm光纤套入高模量材料制成的松套管中,松套管内填充防水化合物,松套管围绕中心加强芯绞合成紧凑的圆形缆芯,在缆芯空隙中置以起防潮作用的防水纱,再挤制聚乙烯护套成缆。
 100G QSFP28 BIDI ER1
100G QSFP28 BIDI ER1
 USB 3.2 Type-C
USB 3.2 Type-C
 USB 3.2 Type-A to Type-C AOC
USB 3.2 Type-A to Type-C AOC
 HDMI 2.1 AOC
HDMI 2.1 AOC
 C to HDMI 2.1 AOC
C to HDMI 2.1 AOC
 HDMI 2.0 Type D AOC
HDMI 2.0 Type D AOC
 HDMI 2.0 AOC
HDMI 2.0 AOC
 C to HDMI 2.0 AOC
C to HDMI 2.0 AOC
 25G PON ONU
25G PON ONU
25G PON ONU SFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 25G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the IEEE 802.3ca SFF-8402.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 25G PON OLT
25G PON OLT
25G PON OLT SFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 25G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the IEEE 802.3ca ,SFF-8402.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 40G QSFP+  PAM4
40G QSFP+ PAM4
ZKTel ZDQD02H-DCM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 11.2Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps 2km using single mode fiber. These modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm DFB laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. QSFP+ PSM IR4 is one kind of parallel transceiver which provides increased port density and total system cost savings.
 40G QSFP+  SRBD
40G QSFP+ SRBD
This transceiver  is designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GE) applications over duplex multimode fiber. It is a high-performance 40GBASE-SR-BiDi QSFP+ optical Transceiver for 40G short-range duplex data communication and interconnects applications. This 40G transceiver operates on the wavelength of 832nm to 918nm via an LC connector and supports link lengths of 100m on OM3 multimode fiber or 150m on OM4 multimode fiber. 
 100G QSFP28 SRBD
100G QSFP28 SRBD
The ZKTel 100G QSFP28 SRBD Transceivers Compatible 100GBASE-SR SWDM4 Bi-Directional QSFP28 transceiver is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
 100G QSFP28 SWDM4
100G QSFP28 SWDM4
The ZKTel 100G QSFP28 SWDM4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100G Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA1 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-42 . Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA1. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant per Directive 2011/65/EU3.
 400G QSFP-DD ER8
400G QSFP-DD ER8
ZDFS40L-DCL is designed for 40 km optical communication applications, and it is compliant with IEEE 802.3bs for 400GE Ethernet. This module contains 8-lane optical transmitter, 8-lane optical receiver and module management block including 2 wire serial interfaces. The optical signals are multiplexed to a single-mode fiber through an industry standard LC connector.
 400G QSFP-DD PSM8
400G QSFP-DD PSM8
ZFFN02L-DCM is an Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP Double Density for 2x200 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnection applications. It integrates eight data lanes in each direction with 8x26.5625GBd. Each lane can operate at 53.125Gbps up to 2km using G.652 SMF with KP-FEC. These modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 76 contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses a MPO16/MTP16 APC connector. The Common Management Interface Specification (CMIS) for QSFP DD modules. This module incorporates ZKTel proven circuit and EML technology to provide reliable long life, high performance, and consistent service.
 400G QSFP-DD LR8
400G QSFP-DD LR8
ZDFP10L-DCL  is an Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP Double Density for 400 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for 10km multi-lane data communication and interconnection applications. It integrates eight data lanes in each direction with 8x26.5625GBd. Each lane can operate at 53.125Gbps up to 10km using G.652 SMF with KP-FEC. These modules are designed tO operate over single mode fiber systems using LAN-WDM 8 wavelengths. The electrical interface uses a 76 contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses duplex LC connector . The Common Management Interface Specification (CMIS) for QSFP DD modules, This module incorporates ZKTel proven circuit and EML technology to provide reliable long life, high performance, and consistent service.
 400G QSFP-DD FR4
400G QSFP-DD FR4
ZFFH02L-DCL is designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA, IEEE 802.3cu and 100G Lambda MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 50G PON OLT
50G PON OLT
Z5D432052-ZCS 50G PON OLT QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 50G PON OLT links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the ITU-T G.9804.3.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 50G PON OUN
50G PON OUN
Z5D342025-ZCS 50G PON ONU QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 50G PON ONU links on up to 20km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the ITU-T G.9804.x.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 Combo PON OLT BOSA
Combo PON OLT BOSA
The transmitter of this product integrates two high-speed DFB laser diodes with a wavelength of 1490nm and a working rate of 2.5Gb/s and a high-speed DFB laser diode with a wavelength of 1577nm and a working rate of 10Gb/s.
 Combo PON ONU BOSA
Combo PON ONU BOSA
This single-fiber optical sub-assembly is designed for High-speed transmission applications.It is integrated with one 9.953Gb/s 1270nm DFB LD, one 1.244Gb/s 1310nm DFB LD, one 9.953Gb/s 1577nm PD and one 2.488Gb/s 1490nm PD with APD TIA, and together with optical filters for beam direction.
 GPON ONU BOSA
GPON ONU BOSA
This single-fiber optical subassembly is designed for FTTx applications. It is integrated with one 1.25Gb/s 1310nm DFB LD and one 2.5Gb/s PIN-TIA together with optical filters for beam direction.
 XGPON ONU SC/APC Pigtail BOSA
XGPON ONU SC/APC Pigtail BOSA
The BOSA is used for 1270nm Tx/1577(1575~1580nm) Rx 2.5Gbps/10Gb/s Diplexer Optical Module BOSA consists of 1270nm multi-quantum-well structured DFB laser diode, a 1577nm digital receiver integrated by a WDM filter. It is suitable for XGPON ONU transceiver module.
 XGPON&GPON Combo OLT N1-B+
XGPON&GPON Combo OLT N1-B+
The Transceiver is a combination of XGS-PON OLT and GPON OLT optical transceiver in a SFP+ housing. It is designed to support both the XGS-PON OLT and the GPON OLT specifications over a single fiber via coarse wave division multiplexing. The XGS-PON bidirectional link is configured with 1270nm/1577nm optics and the GPON link is configured with 1310nm/1490nm optics. The 1270nm and 1310nm optical burst mode receivers incorporate APD/TIA optics for maximum sensitivity. The 10G transmitter incorporates a 1577nm EML laser assembly and the 2.5G transmitter incorporates a 1490nm DFB laser assembly. The transmitters can be controlled by the LVTTL Tx_DISABLE function and the receivers incorporates the LVTTL Rx_SD output. 
 100G CFP ER4
100G CFP ER4
The ZKTel 100G CFP ER4 Optical Transceiver are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.   Product Features   Hot-pluggable CFP MSA form factor Supports up to 111.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate Power dissipation <16w Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Aligned with IEEE 802.3ba 4x25G EML LAN-WDM transmitter 10x10G NRZ retimed CAUI electrical interface Duplex LC receptacles MIDO management interface RoHS compliant   Product Applications   100GBASE-ER4  
 200G QSFP56 LR4
200G QSFP56 LR4
ZKTel's 200G QSFP56 LR4 Transceiver is designed for use in 200 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3bs.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.
 100G QSFP28 ZR4
100G QSFP28 ZR4
ZDQR80J-DIL is designed for 80km optical communication applications. This module contains 4-lane optical transmitter, 4-lane optical receiver and module management block including 2 wire serial inter- face. The optical signals are multiplexed to a single-mode fiber through an industry standard LC connector.

TOP

拓宽您的带宽   开拓您的世界

Client messages
img

地址: 浙江省绍兴市袍江工业区三江路与袍中路交叉口

邮箱: sales@zktel.com

ZKTEL

服务热线:

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司

All Rights Reserved.

ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL
ZKTEL

Enterprise Mailbox

mail

版权所有 (C)  绍兴中科通信设备有限公司  All Rights Reserved.